AHL

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Laval Rocket2720511420.77890658-1-0-1315
Chicago Wolves2115402320.76289587-2-0-1357
Hershey Bears2316520340.73978549-1-0-0294
Providence Bruins2014510290.72565457-3-0-0280
Henderson Silver Knights2820800400.71489665-5-0-0297
Lehigh Valley Phantoms1912421270.71163607-2-0-1183
Bakersfield Condors29181001370.638102777-3-0-0247
Grand Rapids Griffins2011630250.62566585-3-2-0257
Syracuse Crunch2213810270.61483667-3-0-0254
San Diego Gulls33201300400.6061151057-3-0-0464
Cleveland Monsters1911710230.60573557-3-0-0264
Utica Comets169601190.59452535-5-0-0195
Hartford Wolf Pack1810710210.58363567-2-1-0231
Colorado Eagles2311921250.54371716-3-0-1209
San Jose Barracuda28121042300.53683985-4-0-1315
Iowa Wild25111040260.52077917-1-2-0437
Manitoba Moose24111120240.50072695-5-0-0197
Toronto Marlies22101101210.47770744-5-0-1236
Rochester Americans208921190.47567832-6-2-0265
Texas Stars29121520260.448881002-8-0-0281
Belleville Senators24101310210.43863795-4-1-0272
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2271032190.43261792-6-1-1217
Tucson Roadrunners26101420220.42371853-5-2-0283
Stockton Heat25101410210.42072802-8-0-0321
Rockford IceHogs2281310170.38663845-5-0-0254
Ontario Reign3091740220.367901173-5-2-0312
Binghamton Devils2251151160.36460852-6-2-0274
Bridgeport Sound Tigers1951310110.28944673-6-1-0224

Pacific Division

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Henderson Silver Knights2820800400.71489665-5-0-0297
Bakersfield Condors29181001370.638102777-3-0-0247
San Diego Gulls33201300400.6061151057-3-0-0464
Colorado Eagles2311921250.54371716-3-0-1209
San Jose Barracuda28121042300.53683985-4-0-1315
Tucson Roadrunners26101420220.42371853-5-2-0283
Ontario Reign3091740220.367901173-5-2-0312