Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Providence Bruins62381833820.66119715410-0-0-0854
Hershey Bears62371834810.6531871576-3-0-1713
Belleville Senators63382041810.6432341975-5-0-0807
Rochester Americans62332045750.6051811734-3-2-1618
Utica Comets61342232730.5982101866-4-0-0770
Charlotte Checkers61342250730.5982021725-4-1-0833
Hartford Wolf Pack62312065730.5891711732-7-1-0615
Binghamton Devils62342440720.5811891829-1-0-0631
Syracuse Crunch62302345690.5562022106-2-1-1817
Laval Rocket62302453680.5481831827-2-0-1750
Springfield Thunderbirds61312730650.5331901865-4-1-0831
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins63292635660.5241641934-6-0-0797
Toronto Marlies61292732630.5162062123-7-0-0689
Lehigh Valley Phantoms62242837580.4681611862-5-2-1652
Cleveland Monsters62243152550.4441591921-6-3-0853
Bridgeport Sound Tigers63233352530.4211522064-5-0-1839

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Milwaukee Admirals63411453900.7142111416-3-1-0925
Iowa Wild63371844820.6511941715-3-1-1885
Tucson Roadrunners58361912750.6471981636-4-0-0654
Colorado Eagles56341831720.6431881627-3-0-0683
Stockton Heat55301744680.6181941704-4-1-1730
San Diego Gulls57301962680.5961851647-2-1-0662
Ontario Reign57292251640.5611661986-3-1-0892
Grand Rapids Griffins63292734650.5161771935-5-0-0727
Chicago Wolves61272653620.5081551753-4-2-1704
Rockford IceHogs63293022620.4921561874-5-1-0817
Texas Stars62272834610.4921711924-4-1-1685
San Antonio Rampage61242575600.4921611845-5-0-0701
Manitoba Moose61273310550.4511601905-4-1-0856
Bakersfield Condors56212753500.4461622021-6-1-2723
San Jose Barracuda55212752490.4451791926-2-2-0670

Pacific Division

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Tucson Roadrunners58361912750.6471981636-4-0-0654
Colorado Eagles56341831720.6431881627-3-0-0683
Stockton Heat55301744680.6181941704-4-1-1730
San Diego Gulls57301962680.5961851647-2-1-0662
Ontario Reign57292251640.5611661986-3-1-0892
Bakersfield Condors56212753500.4461622021-6-1-2723
San Jose Barracuda55212752490.4451791926-2-2-0670