Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Toronto Marlies2417421370.77190698-2-0-0266
Hartford Wolf Pack2514425350.70072644-3-2-1216
Providence Bruins2816912350.62593757-2-1-0347
Rochester Americans2315422340.73978568-1-1-0250
Laval Rocket28151030330.58982825-4-1-0351
Utica Comets2514812310.62094754-3-1-2357
Syracuse Crunch2514920300.60082797-3-0-0341
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2513831300.60074755-3-2-0401
Belleville Senators2414910290.60483817-3-0-0288
Hershey Bears2612923290.55867745-4-0-1303
Springfield Thunderbirds27141300280.51980724-6-0-0420
Cleveland Monsters26121112270.51977724-5-0-1349
Lehigh Valley Phantoms25101014250.50061684-6-0-0296
Charlotte Checkers24101130230.47960694-5-1-0388
Bridgeport Sound Tigers2791431220.40757905-5-0-0375
Binghamton Devils2471340180.37564902-6-2-0233

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Milwaukee Admirals2719422420.77897658-1-1-0423
Tucson Roadrunners2419500380.79290618-2-0-0317
Stockton Heat2214512310.70590737-3-0-0294
Rockford IceHogs2414901290.60470717-2-0-1295
Iowa Wild26121022280.53868783-6-0-1409
San Antonio Rampage2610952270.51977754-4-2-0281
Manitoba Moose26131300260.50073795-5-0-0349
Ontario Reign24111120240.50063823-7-0-0437
Chicago Wolves27111420240.44468834-5-1-0297
Colorado Eagles22101020220.50063684-4-2-0317
Bakersfield Condors2291021210.47762754-4-1-1302
Grand Rapids Griffins2591312210.42073892-7-0-1276
Texas Stars2591312210.42076936-3-1-0313
San Diego Gulls199910190.50065626-3-1-0205
San Jose Barracuda2181102180.42971754-5-0-1282

Pacific Division

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Tucson Roadrunners2419500380.79290618-2-0-0317
Stockton Heat2214512310.70590737-3-0-0294
Ontario Reign24111120240.50063823-7-0-0437
Colorado Eagles22101020220.50063684-4-2-0317
Bakersfield Condors2291021210.47762754-4-1-1302
San Diego Gulls199910190.50065626-3-1-0205
San Jose Barracuda2181102180.42971754-5-0-1282