Eastern Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Hartford Wolf Pack65001110.91719135-0-0-145
Utica Comets55000101.00029115-0-0-073
Toronto Marlies55000101.0001765-0-0-043
Providence Bruins7420190.64323204-2-0-192
Hershey Bears7421090.64325174-2-1-076
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins6321070.58317213-2-1-089
Rochester Americans6320170.58314193-2-0-180
Lehigh Valley Phantoms5211160.60014132-1-1-160
Charlotte Checkers6330060.50022233-3-0-088
Cleveland Monsters6330060.50015163-3-0-059
Laval Rocket7340060.42918223-4-0-051
Springfield Thunderbirds7340060.42918163-4-0-0107
Syracuse Crunch5221050.50015202-2-1-057
Bridgeport Sound Tigers5121140.40011181-2-1-189
Binghamton Devils6132040.33316231-3-2-066
Belleville Senators5140020.20012221-4-0-055

Western Conference

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Iowa Wild65001110.91724165-0-0-182
Stockton Heat65100100.83325175-1-0-085
Tucson Roadrunners5410080.80020124-1-0-089
San Antonio Rampage6311180.66716133-1-1-188
Ontario Reign5311070.70018163-1-1-0119
Texas Stars6320170.58316163-2-0-196
Colorado Eagles5320060.60014163-2-0-0141
Milwaukee Admirals5211160.60014142-1-1-1123
Grand Rapids Griffins5220150.50016182-2-0-155
Bakersfield Condors5221050.50016142-2-1-044
San Jose Barracuda4220040.50011142-2-0-053
Rockford IceHogs5230040.40011142-3-0-042
Chicago Wolves5131030.30011181-3-1-067
Manitoba Moose6150020.16714221-5-0-091
San Diego Gulls4040000.0006170-4-0-055

Pacific Division

TeamGPWLOLSLPTSPCTGFGAP10PIM
Stockton Heat65100100.83325175-1-0-085
Tucson Roadrunners5410080.80020124-1-0-089
Ontario Reign5311070.70018163-1-1-0119
Colorado Eagles5320060.60014163-2-0-0141
Bakersfield Condors5221050.50016142-2-1-044
San Jose Barracuda4220040.50011142-2-0-053
San Diego Gulls4040000.0006170-4-0-055